Laatste uitslagen

zaterdag 07 december 2019

19:30 Donar Groningen Mannen Senioren 1 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Martiniplaza, GRONINGEN 89-52
11:30 BAL Mannen U18 1 TBG Dragons Mannen U18 1 Boshoven, WEERT 116-27
13:30 BAL Mannen U18 2 BV Rush Mannen U18 1 Boshoven, WEERT 70-46
12:30 BS Leiden Vrouwen U16 1 BAL Vrouwen U16 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDEN 65-61
15:00 Divine Mannen U16 1 BAL Mannen U16 1 Sporthal Oostervant, ROTTERDAM 49-85
15:30 BAL Mannen U16 2 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT 90-109
17:30 E.B.C.G. Mannen U16 2 BAL Mannen U16 3 De Coevering, GELDROP 65-44
15:00 UBALL Mannen U14 1 BAL Mannen U14 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTEN 77-85
13:30 BAL Mannen U14 2 Vlijmscherp SVH Mannen U14 1 Boshoven, WEERT 113-55
15:00 BC Deurne Pioniers Gemengd U14 1 BAL Gemengd U14 3 De Peelhorst, DEURNE 43-27
12:30 E.B.C.G. Gemengd U12 1 BAL Gemengd U12 1 De Coevering, GELDROP 47-43
11:00 BC Bumpers Gemengd U10 1 BAL Gemengd U10 1 Stadssporthal, SITTARD 68-26
19:30 Donar Groningen Mannen Senioren 1 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Martiniplaza, GRONINGEN 89-52
11:30 BAL Mannen U18 1 TBG Dragons Mannen U18 1 Boshoven, WEERT 116-27
15:00 Divine Mannen U16 1 BAL Mannen U16 1 Sporthal Oostervant, ROTTERDAM 49-85
12:30 BS Leiden Vrouwen U16 1 BAL Vrouwen U16 1 Sportzaal Houtkwartier, LEIDEN 65-61
15:30 BAL Mannen U16 2 Rotterdam Basketbal Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT 90-109
15:00 UBALL Mannen U14 1 BAL Mannen U14 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTEN 77-85

zondag 08 december 2019

12:30 BC Triple Threat M21 1 Mannen U22 1 BAL Mannen U21 1 Spaarnehal, HAARLEM 49-105
15:00 Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1 BAL Mannen U18 1 Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEER 50-102
12:30 BC Triple Threat M21 1 Mannen U22 1 BAL Mannen U21 1 Spaarnehal, HAARLEM 49-105
15:00 Landslake Lions Mannen U18 1 BAL Mannen U18 1 Indoor Centrum, LANDSMEER 50-102

Eerstvolgende Speelweek

donderdag 12 december 2019

19:45 Feyenoord Basketball Mannen Senioren 1 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Topsportcentrum, ROTTERDAM

vrijdag 13 december 2019

19:30 Gennep Cougars Mannen U18 1 BAL Mannen U18 2 Pica Mare, GENNEP
20:00 BAL Mannen U21 1 Rotterdam Basketbal M21 1 Mannen U22 1 Sportzaal Op den Das, WEERT

zaterdag 14 december 2019

10:00 BAL Mannen U16 3 BC Deurne Pioniers Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT
10:00 BAL Gemengd U14 3 BC Lieshout Gemengd U14 2 Boshoven, WEERT
14:30 Gennep Cougars Mannen Senioren 1 BAL Mannen Senioren 2 Pica Mare, GENNEP
15:00 BAL Vrouwen U16 1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Vrouwen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT
16:00 Bouncers Basketball Mannen U16 1 BAL Mannen U16 2 De Duikelaar, WADDINXVEEN
16:15 The Black Eagles Mannen U14 1 BAL Mannen U14 2 De Hazelaar, ROSMALEN
17:00 BAL Mannen U16 1 Landslake Lions Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT
20:00 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen Senioren 1 Boshoven, WEERT

zondag 15 december 2019

14:30 BAL Gemengd U12 1 Fanatics'71 Gemengd U12 1 Boshoven, WEERT
14:30 BAL Gemengd U10 1 Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U10 1 Boshoven, WEERT
16:30 Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U18 1 BAL Mannen U18 1 Sporthal Zuid, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
16:30 BAL Mannen U14 1 BS Leiden Mannen U14 1 Boshoven, WEERT