Laatste uitslagen

donderdag 05 maart 2020

20:00 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Aris Leeuwarden Mannen Senioren 1 Boshoven, WEERT 59-60
20:00 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Aris Leeuwarden Mannen Senioren 1 Boshoven, WEERT 59-60

zaterdag 07 maart 2020

14:00 Valkenswaard Falcons Gemengd U10 1 BAL Gemengd U10 1 De Wedert, VALKENSWAARD 27-14
20:00 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Den Helder SUNS Mannen Senioren 1 Boshoven, WEERT 76-73
14:30 Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 1 BAL Vrouwen U16 1 Vinkhuizen, GRONINGEN 38-106
17:00 BAL Mannen U14 1 Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1 Boshoven, WEERT 85-99
16:45 MBCA Amstelveen Mannen U14 2 BAL Mannen U14 2 Goudsmithal, AMSTELVEEN 97-32
20:00 BAL Heren 1 Eredivisie Den Helder SUNS Mannen Senioren 1 Boshoven, WEERT 76-73
14:30 Celeritas-Donar Vrouwen U16 1 BAL Vrouwen U16 1 Vinkhuizen, GRONINGEN 38-106
17:00 BAL Mannen U14 1 Heroes Den Bosch Mannen U14 1 Boshoven, WEERT 85-99

zondag 08 maart 2020

13:00 BAL Mannen U18 2 Venlo Sport Crusaders Mannen U18 1 Boshoven, WEERT 66-35
13:00 BC Titans Mannen U16 1 BAL Mannen U16 3 Kerkrade West, KERKRADE 40-58
11:00 BAL Gemengd U14 3 The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2 Boshoven, WEERT 33-52
12:00 Fanatics '71 Gemengd U12 2 BAL Gemengd U12 1 Jo Gerrishal, ROERMOND 2-53
10:00 Tenderfeet Mannen Senioren 1 BAL Mannen Senioren 2 De Zaert, HEESWIJK-DINTHER 20-0
17:00 BAL Mannen U21 1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M21 1 Mannen U21 1 Boshoven, WEERT 55-68
14:00 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 1 BAL Mannen U18 1 Apollohal, AMSTERDAM 90-74
15:00 BAL Mannen U16 1 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT 71-68
13:00 BAL Mannen U16 2 High Five Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT 108-85
17:00 BAL Mannen U21 1 BC APOLLO Amsterdam M21 1 Mannen U21 1 Boshoven, WEERT 55-68
14:00 BC APOLLO Amsterdam Mannen U18 1 BAL Mannen U18 1 Apollohal, AMSTERDAM 90-74
15:00 BAL Mannen U16 1 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT 71-68
13:00 BAL Mannen U16 2 High Five Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT 108-85

Eerstvolgende Speelweek

vrijdag 10 april 2020

20:30 BAL Mannen U18 1 Zorg en Zekerheid Leiden Mannen U18 1 Sportzaal Op den Das, WEERT

zaterdag 11 april 2020

11:00 BAL Gemengd U12 1 Fanatics '71 Gemengd U12 2 Boshoven, WEERT
11:00 BAL Mannen Senioren 2 Gennep Cougars Mannen Senioren 1 Boshoven, WEERT
13:30 UBALL M21 1 Mannen U21 1 BAL Mannen U21 1 Sportcentrum Oudenrijn, VLEUTEN
14:30 The Black Eagles Gemengd U14 2 BAL Gemengd U14 3 De Hazelaar, ROSMALEN
17:00 BAL Mannen U16 1 Divine Mannen U16 1 Boshoven, WEERT